Resultater runde 6
Barneskolelag
Kjelsås 1 - Kvaleberg 2-2 | |||
1. | Frode O. O. Urkedal | Lasse Ø. Løvik | 1-0 |
2. | Jørgen Sørbøl | Marius S. Lode | 0-1 |
3. | Magnus Bjærum Kvidal | Ole Vignisson Aase | 1-0 |
4. | Markus Halvorsen | Tore Ø. Løvik | 0-1 |
Kringsjå - Korsvoll 1 1-3 | |||
1. | Marianne Wold Haug | Morten Lillehagen | 0-1 |
2. | Tor Botheim | Bendik Berntsen-Øybø | 0-1 |
3. | Snorre Brun | Lars Furu Kjellsaas | 1-0 |
4. | Jakob O. Grande | Odd Martin Guttulsrud | 0-1 |
Øvre Alta - Kjelsås 2 2-2 | |||
1. | Erlend Mikalsen | Eirik Lund Presterud | 1-0 |
2. | Dennis A. Bjerring | Petter Marius Udland | 1-0 |
3. | Brage J. Nilsen | Joakim Skjeldbred Misund | 0-1 |
4. | Lars M. Mikalsen | Ari Pelli-Nilsen | 0-1 |
Nordstrand - Sandnes 1-3 | |||
1. | Nicholas Tidemann | Andreas Kvinge Hindenes | 0-1 |
2. | Paul Oskar Baltzersen | Vebjørn Haugsdal | 0,5-0,5 |
3. | Johan Salomon | Elin Totland | 0,5-0,5 |
4. | Markus Aasebø | Kjersti Sleire Holmaas | 0-1 |
Veitvet Konger - Tårnveien 2-2 | |||
1. | Soheil Heidari | Birk Anders Rølvåg | 0-1 |
2. | André Shukla | Joakim Wollan | 1-0 |
3. | Bilal Ali | Markus Torgersen | 0-1 |
4. | Petter Næss | Jonas Wollan | 1-0 |
Hamna - Buskerud 0,5-3,5 | |||
1. | Andreas Bergvoll | Andreas Strand | 0,5-0,5 |
2. | Marcus Brose | Anders Nes | 0-1 |
3. | Joachim Navas | Anne Schjerven | 0-1 |
4. | Jonas B. Kvandal | Jørgen Nes | 0-1 |
Sand - Korsvoll 2 2,5-1,5 | |||
1. | Erik Heesbråten | Mats G. Hanssen | 0,5-0,5 |
2. | Harald Sannerud | Johannes Høva Bøhler | 0-1 |
3. | Snorre Norderud | Åsmund Heir | 1-0 |
4. | Robin Nicolai Gruben | Jon Åsmund Guttulsrud | 1-0 |
Jong 1 - Sørum 3-1 | |||
1. | Carl Vaage | Vilde Ytterstad Holmøy | 1-0 |
2. | Alexander Sundby | Maria Schmidt | 0-1 |
3. | Birgitte Marchard | Morten Solsbak | 1-0 |
4. | Hallvard Hagen | Solveig Østmo | 1-0 |
Karlsrud - Østensjø 0,5-3,5 | |||
1. | Thomas Oftedahl Næss | Gaute Bang Øimoen | 0-1 |
2. | Adam Sunde | Snorre Flo | 0-1 |
3. | Egil Aarstad Fjeldheim | Kjetil B. Danielsen | 0-1 |
4. | Magnus Gudbrandsen | Snorre Hestengen | 0,5-0,5 |
Jong 2 - Harstad 1-3 | |||
1. | Magnus Braathen Søderholm | Fredrik Bølstad | 0,5-0,5 |
2. | Carl Theodor Roe Sundal | Karl-Inge Olufsen | 0,5-0,5 |
3. | Johan Allgot | Ødøn Engegård | 0-1 |
4. | Gard Jakob Ørka | Martin Lillehaug | 0-1 |
Prestvannet 2 - Veitvet Tårn 1,5-2,5 | |||
1. | Siri Andersen | Jimmy Wang | 0-1 |
2. | Lasse Bjørn | Tom Vu | 0-1 |
3. | Tord Isaksen | Kent-Roger Samuelsen | 0,5-0,5 |
4. | Sondre Berntsen | Mads Johansen | 1-0 |
Stonglandet - Reinen 1,5-2,5 | |||
1. | Kim Runar Klodiussen | Sigurd Krane Rodahl | 0-1 |
2. | Trym Eskild Olsen | Sofie Marie Hanssen | 1-0 |
3. | Paulos Solbø | Henrik Benjaminsen | 0-1 |
4. | Sofie Nilssen | Peder Aspenes | 0,5-0,5 |
Veien - Høgtun 1-3 | |||
1. | Robin Trøen Skogheim | Sondre Johansen | 0-1 |
2. | Daniel Aasen | Håvard Berntzen | 0-1 |
3. | Daniel Djuve Fimreite | Ola Seljevoll | 1-0 |
4. | Eirik Forseth | Kristian Krøyserth Thomassen | 0-1 |
Lunheim - Skjervøy 4-0 | |||
1. | Tor Erlend Bekkeli | Alf Gøran Jakobsen | 1-0 |
2. | Sigurd Stenvik | Sonder Jakobsen | 1-0 |
3. | John Martin Løvhaug | Sindre Mollan | 1-0 |
4. | Åsmund Steinvik | Sunniva Skallebø | 1-0 |
Prestvannet 1 - Krokelvdalen 3,5-0,5 | |||
1. | Christoffer Fredriksen | Vebjørn A. Bergli | 1-0 |
2. | Aksel Sørbye | Katrine Hansen | 1-0 |
3. | Yngve Kristiansen | Magnus Hansen | 1-0 |
4. | Kenneth Lensmann | Erik Schultz Nilsen | 0,5-0,5 |
Steinerskolen Tromsø - Steinkjer Montessoriskole 1,5-2,5 | |||
1. | Jens Nilsen | Fredrik Agdestein | 0-1 |
2. | Viljar Hansen | Erik Sand | 0-1 |
3. | Ole-Jakob Nordgård | Jørgen Sandvik Bartnes | 1-0 |
4. | Jakob Ask | Stefan Skar | 0,5-0,5 |