Resultater runde 7
Barneskolelag
Sandnes - Korsvoll 1 1-3 | |||
1. | Andreas Kvinge Hindenes | Morten Lillehagen | 0-1 |
2. | Vebjørn Haugsdal | Bendik Berntsen-Øybø | 1-0 |
3. | Elin Totland | Lars Furu Kjellsaas | 0-1 |
4. | Kjersti Sleire Holmaas | Odd Martin Guttulsrud | 0-1 |
Kvaleberg - Øvre Alta 3-1 | |||
1. | Lasse Ø. Løvik | Erlend Mikalsen | 1-0 |
2. | Marius S. Lode | Dennis A. Bjerring | 1-0 |
3. | Ole Vignisson Aase | Brage J. Nilsen | 0-1 |
4. | Tore Ø. Løvik | Per Steinar Tangen | 1-0 |
Buskerud - Kjelsås 1 1,5-2,5 | |||
1. | Andreas Strand | Frode O. O. Urkedal | 0,5-0,5 |
2. | Anders Nes | Jørgen Sørbøl | 0-1 |
3. | Anne Schjerven | Magnus Bjærum Kvidal | 1-0 |
4. | Jørgen Nes | Markus Halvorsen | 0-1 |
Kjelsås 2 - Jong 1 3,5-0,5 | |||
1. | Eirik Lund Presterud | Carl Vaage | 1-0 |
2. | Petter Marius Udland | Birgitte Marchard | 1-0 |
3. | Joakim Skjeldbred Misund | Hallvard Hagen | 0,5-0,5 |
4. | Ari Pelli-Nilsen | Erik Skrautvol Larsen | 1-0 |
Veitvet Konger - Sand 1-3 | |||
1. | Soheil Heidari | Snorre Norderud | 0-1 |
2. | André Shukla | Harald Sannerud | 0-1 |
3. | Bilal Ali | Erik Heesbråten | 1-0 |
4. | Petter Næss | Robin Nicolai Gruben | 0-1 |
Tårnveien - Kringsjå 1,5-2,5 | |||
1. | Birk Anders Rølvåg | Marianne Wold Haug | 0-1 |
2. | Joakim Wollan | Tor Botheim | 0,5-0,5 |
3. | Markus Torgersen | Snorre Brun | 0-1 |
4. | Jonas Wollan | Einar Kjelland-Mørdre | 1-0 |
Østensjø - Nordstrand 2-2 | |||
1. | Gaute Bang Øimoen | Nicholas Tidemann | 0-1 |
2. | Snorre Flo | Paul Oskar Baltzersen | 0-1 |
3. | Kjetil B. Danielsen | Johan Salomon | 1-0 |
4. | Snorre Hestengen | Markus Aasebø | 1-0 |
Harstad - Hamna 2,5-1,5 | |||
1. | Fredrik Bølstad | Andreas Bergvoll | 0,5-0,5 |
2. | Kai-Inge Olufsen | Marcus Brose | 0-1 |
3. | Ødøn Engegård | Joachim Navas | 1-0 |
4. | Martin Lillehaug | Jonas B. Kvandal | 1-0 |
Sørum - Veitvet Tårn 2,5-1,5 | |||
1. | Vilde Ytterstad Holmøy | Jimmy Wang | 1-0 |
2. | Maria Schmidt | Tom Vu | 0-1 |
3. | Morten Solsbak | Kent-Roger Samuelsen | 1-0 |
4. | Solveig Østmo | Mads Johansen | 0,5-0,5 |
Korsvoll 2 - Jong 2 3-1 | |||
1. | Mats G. Hanssen | Magnus Braathen Søderholm | 0,5-0,5 |
2. | Johannes Høva Bøhler | Carl Theodor Roe Sundal | 1-0 |
3. | Åsmund Heir | Gard Jakob Ørka | 1-0 |
4. | Jon Åsmund Guttulsrud | Lars Christian Tangen | 0,5-0,5 |
Karlsrud - Lunheim 3-1 | |||
1. | Thomas Oftedahl Næss | Tor Erlend Bekkeli | 1-0 |
2. | Adam Sunde | Sigurd Stenvik | 1-0 |
3. | Egil Aarstad Fjeldheim | John Martin Løvhaug | 0-1 |
4. | Magnus Gudbrandsen | Åsmund Stenvik | 1-0 |
Høgtun - Reinen 3-1 | |||
1. | Sondre Johansen | Elise Forså | 0-1 |
2. | Håvard Berntsen | Martin Storm Hansen | 1-0 |
3. | Ola Seljevoll | Sofie Marie Hansen | 1-0 |
4. | Kristian Krøyserth Thomassen | Henrik Benjaminsen | 1-0 |
Prestvannet 2 - Prestvannet 1 1-3 | |||
1. | Siri Andersen | Øystein Berglund | 0-1 |
2. | Lasse Bjørn | Christoffer Fredriksen | 0-1 |
3. | Sondre Berntsen | Aksel Sørbye | 0-1 |
4. | Andreas K. Johannessen | Yngve Kristiansen | 1-0 |
Steinerskolen Tromsø - Stonglandet 0-4 | |||
1. | Jens Nilsen | Nils Johan Nilssen | 0-1 |
2. | Viljar Hansen | Kim Runar Klodiussen | 0-1 |
3. | Ole-Jakob Nordgård | Paulos Solbø | 0-1 |
4. | Jakob Ask | Sofie Nilssen | 0-1 |
Steinkjer Montessoriskole - Skjervøy 2,5-1,5 | |||
1. | Fredrik Agdestein | Alf Gøran Jakobsen | 0-1 |
2. | Ola Bjarne Valen Innbryn | Jonas Andersen | 1-0 |
3. | Erik Sand | Sindre Mollan | 1-0 |
4. | Jørgen Sandvik Bartnes | Mikael Pedersen | 0,5-0,5 |
Krokelvdalen - Veien 0-4 | |||
1. | Vebjørn A. Bergli | Robin Trøen Skogheim | 0-1 |
2. | Katrine Hansen | Daniel Aasen | 0-1 |
3. | Magnus Hansen | Daniel Djuve Fimreite | 0-1 |
4. | Isak Schultz Nilsen | Andreas Djuve Fimreite | 0-1 |